Track City/Phone State Entries Details
Australia-A  Australia A    502-568-1010       Thursday, May 24, 2018  Afternoon    Track    Entries    Results     
        Friday, May 25, 2018  Afternoon   
        Saturday, May 26, 2018  Afternoon   
Australia-B  Australia B    502-568-1010       Thursday, May 24, 2018  Afternoon    Track    Entries    Results     
        Friday, May 25, 2018  Afternoon   
        Saturday, May 26, 2018  Afternoon   
Australia-C  Australia C    502-568-1010       Thursday, May 24, 2018  Afternoon    Track    Entries    Results     
        Friday, May 25, 2018  Afternoon   
        Saturday, May 26, 2018  Afternoon   
Australia-D  Australia D           Saturday, May 26, 2018  Afternoon    Track             
Bangalore             Saturday, May 26, 2018  Afternoon    Track             
        Sunday, May 27, 2018  Afternoon   
Busan             Thursday, May 24, 2018  Afternoon    Track             
Chennai             Saturday, May 26, 2018  Afternoon    Track             
Fairview             Friday, May 25, 2018  Afternoon    Track             
Las Piedras             Saturday, May 26, 2018  Afternoon    Track             
Morphetville             Friday, May 25, 2018  Afternoon    Track             
Maronas             Friday, May 25, 2018  Afternoon    Track             
        Sunday, May 27, 2018  Afternoon   
Mysore             Friday, May 25, 2018  Afternoon    Track             
Ooty             Friday, May 25, 2018  Afternoon    Track             
        Monday, May 28, 2018  Afternoon   
Scottsville             Saturday, May 26, 2018  Afternoon    Track             
Seoul             Friday, May 25, 2018  Afternoon    Track             
        Saturday, May 26, 2018  Afternoon   
Ladbrooks Park Lakeside             Friday, May 25, 2018  Afternoon    Track             
Sha Tin  Hong Kong Sha Tin           Sunday, May 27, 2018  Afternoon    Track             
Strathalbyn             Saturday, May 26, 2018  Afternoon    Track             
Turffontein             Sunday, May 27, 2018  Afternoon    Track             
Vaal             Thursday, May 24, 2018  Afternoon    Track             
Lethbridge  Lethbridge    403-328-4491   AB    Saturday, May 26, 2018  Afternoon    Track    Entries    Results     
        Sunday, May 27, 2018  Afternoon   
Northlands   Edmonton    780-471-7210   AB    Friday, May 25, 2018  Afternoon    Track    Entries    Results     
        Saturday, May 26, 2018  Afternoon   
Hastings   Vancouver    800-977-7702   BC    Saturday, May 26, 2018  Afternoon    Track    Entries    Results     
        Sunday, May 27, 2018  Afternoon   
Golden Gate  Berkeley    510-559-7300   CA    Thursday, May 24, 2018  Afternoon    Track    Entries    Results     
        Friday, May 25, 2018  Afternoon   
Los Alamitos  Los Alamitos    714-820-2800   CA    Friday, May 25, 2018  Afternoon    Track    Entries    Results     
        Saturday, May 26, 2018  Afternoon   
Santa Anita   Arcadia    626-574-7223   CA    Thursday, May 24, 2018  Afternoon    Track    Entries    Results     
        Friday, May 25, 2018  Afternoon   
Arapahoe   Aurora    303-690-2400   CO    Saturday, May 26, 2018  Afternoon    Track    Entries    Results     
Gulfstream   Hallandale    800-771-8873   FL    Thursday, May 24, 2018  Afternoon    Track    Entries    Results     
        Friday, May 25, 2018  Afternoon   
        Saturday, May 26, 2018  Afternoon   
Prairie Meadows  Altoona    515-967-1000   IA    Thursday, May 24, 2018  Afternoon    Track    Entries    Results     
        Friday, May 25, 2018  Afternoon   
        Saturday, May 26, 2018  Afternoon   
Pocatello Downs  Pocatello    208-238-1721   ID    Sunday, May 27, 2018  Afternoon    Track    Entries    Results     
        Monday, May 28, 2018  Afternoon   
Arlington   Arlington Heights    847-385-7500   IL    Friday, May 25, 2018  Afternoon    Track    Entries    Results     
        Saturday, May 26, 2018  Afternoon   
Fairmount   Collinsville    618-345-4300   IL    Saturday, May 26, 2018  Afternoon    Track    Entries    Results     
Indiana Grand  Shelbyville    877-386-4463   IN    Friday, May 25, 2018  Afternoon    Track    Entries    Results     
        Saturday, May 26, 2018  Afternoon   
Churchill  Louisville    502-636-4400   KY    Thursday, May 24, 2018  Afternoon    Track    Entries    Results     
        Friday, May 25, 2018  Afternoon   
        Saturday, May 26, 2018  Afternoon   
Delta Downs  Vinton    800-589-7441   LA    Thursday, May 24, 2018  Afternoon    Track    Entries    Results     
        Friday, May 25, 2018  Afternoon   
        Saturday, May 26, 2018  Afternoon   
        Wednesday, May 30, 2018  Afternoon   
Evangeline  Opelousas    866-472-2466   LA    Thursday, May 24, 2018  Afternoon    Track    Entries    Results     
        Friday, May 25, 2018  Afternoon   
        Saturday, May 26, 2018  Afternoon   
        Wednesday, May 30, 2018  Afternoon   
        Thursday, May 31, 2018  Afternoon   
Louisiana  Bossier City    318-742-5555   LA    Saturday, May 26, 2018  Afternoon    Track    Entries    Results     
        Monday, May 28, 2018  Afternoon   
Assiniboia   Winnipeg    204-885-3330   MB    Friday, May 25, 2018  Afternoon    Track    Entries    Results     
        Saturday, May 26, 2018  Afternoon   
Pimlico  Baltimore    410-542-9400   MD    Thursday, May 24, 2018  Afternoon    Track    Entries    Results     
        Friday, May 25, 2018  Afternoon   
        Saturday, May 26, 2018  Afternoon   
Canterbury   Shakopee    800-340-6361   MN    Friday, May 25, 2018  Afternoon    Track    Entries    Results     
        Saturday, May 26, 2018  Afternoon   
Horseman's Park  Omaha    402-731-2900   NE    Saturday, May 26, 2018  Afternoon    Track    Entries    Results     
        Sunday, May 27, 2018  Afternoon   
Monmouth   Ocean Port    732-222-5100   NJ    Saturday, May 26, 2018  Afternoon    Track    Entries    Results     
Ruidoso   Ruidoso Downs    505-378-4431   NM    Friday, May 25, 2018  Afternoon    Track    Entries    Results     
        Saturday, May 26, 2018  Afternoon   
        Sunday, May 27, 2018  Afternoon   
        Monday, May 28, 2018  Afternoon   
Sun Ray Park  Farmington    505-566-1200   NM    Friday, May 25, 2018  Afternoon    Track    Entries    Results     
        Saturday, May 26, 2018  Afternoon   
        Sunday, May 27, 2018  Afternoon   
Belmont  Elmont    718-641-4700   NY    Thursday, May 24, 2018  Afternoon    Track    Entries    Results     
        Friday, May 25, 2018  Afternoon   
        Saturday, May 26, 2018  Afternoon   
Finger Lakes  Farmington    585-924-3232   NY    Thursday, May 24, 2018  Afternoon    Track    Entries    Results     
        Saturday, May 26, 2018  Afternoon   
        Monday, May 28, 2018  Afternoon   
New Zealand  New Zealand       NZ    Thursday, May 24, 2018  Afternoon    Track    Entries    Results     
        Friday, May 25, 2018  Afternoon   
        Saturday, May 26, 2018  Afternoon   
Belterra   Cincinatti       OH    Thursday, May 24, 2018  Afternoon    Track             
        Friday, May 25, 2018  Afternoon   
        Saturday, May 26, 2018  Afternoon   
Thistledown  North Randall    216-662-8600   OH    Saturday, May 26, 2018  Afternoon    Track    Entries    Results     
        Monday, May 28, 2018  Afternoon   
        Tuesday, May 29, 2018  Afternoon   
Remington   Oklahoma City    405-424-1000   OK    Thursday, May 24, 2018  Afternoon    Track    Entries    Results     
        Friday, May 25, 2018  Afternoon   
        Saturday, May 26, 2018  Afternoon   
Woodbine  Rexdale    416-675-7223   ON    Friday, May 25, 2018  Afternoon    Track    Entries    Results     
        Saturday, May 26, 2018  Afternoon   
Penn National  Grantsville    717-469-2211   PA    Thursday, May 24, 2018  Afternoon    Track    Entries    Results     
        Friday, May 25, 2018  Afternoon   
        Saturday, May 26, 2018  Afternoon   
Presque Isle  Erie    866-374-3386   PA    Thursday, May 24, 2018  Afternoon    Track    Entries    Results     
        Monday, May 28, 2018  Afternoon   
Parx   Bensalem    215-639-9000   PA    Saturday, May 26, 2018  Afternoon    Track             
Camarero  Camarero       PR    Thursday, May 24, 2018  Afternoon    Track    Entries    Results     
        Friday, May 25, 2018  Afternoon   
        Saturday, May 26, 2018  Afternoon   
Brown County  Aberdeen    605-626-7110   SD    Saturday, May 26, 2018  Afternoon    Track    Entries    Results     
Lone Star  Grand Prairie    972-263-7223   TX    Thursday, May 24, 2018  Afternoon    Track    Entries    Results     
        Friday, May 25, 2018  Afternoon   
        Saturday, May 26, 2018  Afternoon   
        Sunday, May 27, 2018  Afternoon   
Emerald   Auburn    888-931-8400   WA    Friday, May 25, 2018  Afternoon    Track    Entries    Results     
        Saturday, May 26, 2018  Afternoon   
Charles Town  Charles Town    304-725-7001   WV    Thursday, May 24, 2018  Afternoon    Track    Entries    Results     
        Friday, May 25, 2018  Afternoon   
        Saturday, May 26, 2018  Afternoon   
Mountaineer  Chester    304-387-2400   WV    Sunday, May 27, 2018  Afternoon    Track    Entries    Results